КНИГА БЛАГОДАРНОСТЕЙ


Эти люди помогали мне
и многие помогают по сей день
пополнять коллекцию
карманных календариков.
Огромное им спасибо!


А

Аникина Людмила Юрьевна (г.Королев, МО)
Антюфеева ИРина Васильевна (г.Кирово-Чепецк)
Артамонова Лилия Васильевна (г.Нижний Новгород)
Асташин Сергей Юрьевич (г.Нижний Новгород)

Б

Баженова Светлана Александровна (г.Нижний Новгород)
Баранов Артем Николаевич (г.Нижний Новгород)
Бадрутдинова Евгения Владимровна (г.Ставрополь)
Белякова Вера Васильевна (г.Нижний Новгород)
Белякова Маргарита Игоревна (г.Нижний Новгород)
Блем Татьяна (Германия)
Бухарев Александр (г.Нижний Новгород)
Бычкова Екатерина Александровна (г.Нижний Новгород)

В

Вдовин Александр Иванович (г.Москва)
Вишневская Ольга Владимировна (г.Н.Новгород, Выст.зал библ. "Центр деловой и правовой информации")
Вишнякова (Зелякова) Екатерина Юрьевна (г.Вологда)
Волынская Ирина (г.Нижний Новгород)
Волынская Любовь Петровна (г.Курган)
Волынский Алексей Михайлович (г.Нижний Новгород)
Волынский Олег (г.Нижний Новгород)
Второв Олег Павлович (г.Нижний Новгород)
Вьюров Дмитрий Алексеевич (г.Москва)
Вяткина Елена Викторовна (г.Нижний Новгород)

Г

Гаспарян Ирина (Чехия)
Голубкова Наталия Владимировна (г.Омск)
Губарева Виктория Дмитриевна (г.Белгород)
Гулякова Валентина Васильевна (г.Нижний Новгород)
Гурьянова Светлана Валентиновна (г.Норильск)

Д

Дружинина Виктория Леонидовна (Украина, г.Харьков)
Драгунас Ремигиус (Вильнюс)

Е

Ексин Александр (г.Нижний Новгород)

Ж

Жигалов Александр Борисович (г.Москва)

З

Забашта Александр Викторович (г.Нижний Новгород)
Зайченко Елена (М.О.)
Завьялова Наталья (г.Нижний Новгород)
Захарова Татьяна Ивановна (г.Нижний Новгород)

И

Иванов Алексей Геннадьевич (г.Санкт-Петербург)
Исаков Виктор Юрьевич (г.Нижний Новгород)

К

Кабанова Юлия (АР Крым, г.Феодосия)
Карцев Юрий Викторович (г.Ульяновск)
Климов Сергей Анатольевич (г.Нижний Новгород)
Климова Наталья Анатольевна (г.Нижний Новгород)
Кошелев Дмитрий Павлович (г.Нижний Новгород)
Крехтяк Петров (Украина, г.Стрий)
Кузнецова Антонина Ивановна (г.Нижний Новгород)
Купоросов Николай Николаевич (г.Нижний Новгород)
Кучин Андрей Николаевич (г.Нижний Новгород)

Л

Лапенков Максим Михайлович (г.Москва)
Лидерс Александр Георгиевич (г.Москва)
Лутковский Александр Васильевич (г.Новосибирск)

М

Марараш Анна Анатольевна (г.Нижний Новгород)
Марахтанова Ирина Ивановна (г.Нижний Новгород)
Мартынова Ирина Владимировна (МО, г.Красногорск)
Мезецкий Олег Игоревич (Украина, г.Киев)
Митрофанова Татьяна Владимировна (г.Саратов)
Мирских Александра (Нидерланды)
Мороз Татьяна (Эстония, г.Таллин)
Москвин Дмитрий Валерьевич (г.Нижний Новгород)
Мутных Андрей Николаевич (г.Киров)
Мухина Татьяна Александровна (г.Нижний Новгород)

Н

Нехорошева Альбина В. (г.Тамбов)
Нифонтова Ирина Викторовна (Белоруссия, г.Минск)
Новожилова Вера Юрьевна (ЛО, г.Кировск)

О

Олияненко Юлия Николаевна (Украина, г.Одесса)
Орлов Василий Алексеевич (г.Нижний Новгород)
Осипова Алена (г.Нижний Новгород)
Орехов Василий Николаевич (г.Нижний Новгород)
Охлучин Борис Борисович (г.Нижний Новгород)

П

Павлов Геннадий Прокофьевич (г.Краснодар)
Паршинцева Наталья Юрьевна (г.Кемерово)
Пересыпкина Лариса Сергеевна (г.Новокуйбышевск)
Плеханова Ирина Александровна (г.Нижний Новгород)
Плотников Иван Михайлович (г.Нижний Новгород)
Плотникова Галина Александровна (г.Нижний Новгород)
Подгузова Нина Власовна(г.Нижний Новгород)
Помогайбо Вероника Валерьевна (г.Санкт-Петербург)

Р

Романова Елена Владимировна (МО, г.Чехов)
Родионов Андрей Андреевич (Беларусь, г.Минск)

С

Сариева Виктория (Украина, г.Ильичевск)
Сибгатуллина Ольга (г.Нижний Новгород)
Сиражудинов Седула Магомедович (г.Нижний Новгород)
Смыкова Галина Васильевна (г.Нижний Новгород)
Солдатова Ольга Сергеевна (г.Тула)
Солодов Сергей Викторович (г.Нижний Новгород)
Стерляжников Василий Юрьевич (г.Санкт-Петербург)
Стрельченко Евгений Викторович (г.Нижний Новгород)
СТРОЙМЕЗХАНИЗАЦИЯ-1 им.А.Е.Подольского (ЗАО, г.Москва)
Студенцов Виктор Геннадьевич (Литва)

Т

Тимченко Вера Ивановна (г.Нижний Новгород)
Тихомиров Сергей Геннадьевич (МО, г.Люберцы)
Тюльбаева Галима Сериховна (Казахстан, г.Державинск)

У

Усачева Татьяна Владимровна (г.Волгоград)

Ф

Федин Борис Яковлевич (г.Нижний Новгород)
Фролова Светлана Николаевна (г.Нижний Новгород)

Х

Хоменко Игорь Анатольевич (Украина, г.Киев)
Хорейка Яна (Чехия, г.Прага)

Ч

Чебина Надежда Федоровна (г.Нижний Новгород)
Чебина Юлия Дмитриевна (г.Нижний Новгород)
Чохонелидзе Дмитрий (Грузия, г.Тбилиси)
Чуль Роман Валентинович (Беларусь, г.Брест)

Ш

Шершнева Екатерина Олеговна (Украина, г.Симферополь)
Ширенина Надежда Вячеславовна (г.Нижний Новгород)
Шулилова Ирина Ивановна (г.Н.Новгород, Выст.зал библ. "Центр деловой и правовой информации")
Шкадинова Елена Александровна (Мирный, Арх.обл.)

Ю

Юданов Александр Вячеславович (г.Нижний Новгород)
Юсупов Никита Сергеевич (г.Нижний Новгород)

Melisa © 2007-2016